MrArkadin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The Neptune Factor
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check