Mrcarn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
7
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Bedknobs and Broomsticks
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Safe
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check