MrChronks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Act of Valor
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
5
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
6
Are You Scared?
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
ATM
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Condemned
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
DOA: Dead or Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Harper's Island
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hell Ride
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Horsemen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
24
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44