Mrlesa95's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Behind Enemy Lines
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bad Santa 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Grand Tour: Operation Desert Stumble
2016 -
6
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
8
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Shot Caller
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Murder in the First
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Post
2017, in 4 top lists -
14
Only the Brave
2017, in 0 top lists -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Strange Days
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Freelancers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Altered Carbon
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73