Mrng23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
3
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 5 top lists Check -
9
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
Victor Frankenstein
2015, in 0 top lists Check