Mrochadesousa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
32
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
31
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
30
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
34
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dennis the Menace Strikes Again!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dennis the Menace
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35