Mrochadesousa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Dennis the Menace
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
10
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dennis the Menace Strikes Again!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
26
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
30
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35