MrRopjo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
6
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check