Mrsarmchair's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Good Guy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Jawbreaker
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check