MrSlurp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Supernova
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check