MrSoprano89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
57
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
45
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
79
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
44
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
48
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
26
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
59
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
34
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
38
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
86
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
96
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
27
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
46
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114