MrSoprano89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
29
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
46
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Kites
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Tower Heist
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
91
Black Water
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
92
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
93
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
98
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
100
Bølgen
2015 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 1 top list Check -
102
Blue Streak
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
105
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Power Rangers
2017, in 0 top lists Check