Msgatesf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
3
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check