Mtaylor22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
9
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check