Mullbags's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check