Mumu23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Morvern Callar
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check