Mutated's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Alpha Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
15
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check