Muzzle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check