Mystarrrs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check