Myuyuta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Scorpio Rising
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
32
En duva satt på en gren och funderade på tillvaron
2014 — a.k.a. A Pigeon Sat on a Branch Reflecting on Existence, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Lucifer Rising
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
4
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Red Badge of Courage
1951, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
23
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Outlaw
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Brady Bunch Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
34
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
31
Jamón Jamón
1992 — a.k.a. Jamón, Jamón, in 1 top list Check -
30
Kusama's Self-Obliteration
1967, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34