Myuyuta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Abominable Snowman
1957, in 0 top lists Check