Myvallie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33