Nadun's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Two Night Stand
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Trolls
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hustlers
2019, in 0 top lists -
5
Red Sparrow
2018, in 0 top lists -
6
News of the World
2020, in 0 top lists -
7
Annabelle: Creation
2017, in 1 top list Check -
8
Black Widow
2021, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Father
2020, in 6 top lists -
13
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The First Time
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
18
F9
2021 — a.k.a. F9: The Fast Saga, in 1 top list -
19
The Northman
2022, in 0 top lists -
20
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Dan in Real Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again
2018, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36