Nafees's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Eagle
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Centurion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Mohabbatein
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61