Nahojdnil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check