NanNightCut's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Clique
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists