Narayan8833's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check