NarSiL's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
53
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
50
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
46
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
49
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
47
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
48
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
40
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
43
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
35
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
36
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
37
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
33
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
32
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53