Nassuns's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
La posesión de Emma Evans
2010 — a.k.a. Exorcismus, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Asylum
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Shrine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The New Daughter
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Case 39
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Silent House
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Haunting of Molly Hartley
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bones
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Hitcher
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check