Natswat2002's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
2
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check