Nattydanger's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Death at a Funeral
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61