Ncc5843's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
51
Der rote Baron
2008 — a.k.a. The Red Baron, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Fifth Commandment
2008 Check -
80
The Scorpion King 2: Rise of a Warrior
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
87
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
99
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
138
Allan Quatermain and the Temple of Skulls
2008, in 0 top lists Check