Ncc5843's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
96
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
99
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
37
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
40
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
97
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
60
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
50
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 155