Ncc5843's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Dynamit in grüner Seide
1968 — a.k.a. Death and Diamonds, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
37
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
45
À la folie... pas du tout
2002 — a.k.a. He Loves Me... He Loves Me Not, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Luftslottet som sprängdes
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Derailed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Playing God
1997 — a.k.a. Playing Hero, in 0 top lists Check -
72
7 Seconds
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Sniper
1993, in 1 top list Check -
85
Bosque de sombras
2006 — a.k.a. BackWoods, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
109
The Final Storm
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
131
LA Apocalypse
2014 Check -
136
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
140
I nuovi barbari
1983 — a.k.a. Warriors of the Wasteland, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26