Ncc5843's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
83
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
87
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
91
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
27
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
37
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
96
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
90
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
40
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 155