Ncc5843's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
21
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
37
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
88
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
90
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check -
92
Atomic Twister
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
96
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
97
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
101
Super Shark
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Mega Piranha
2009, in 1 top list Check -
117
009 no 1: The End of the Beginning
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
118
I predatori di Atlantide
1983 — a.k.a. The Raiders of Atlantis, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Battle of Los Angeles
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Mega Python vs. Gatoroid
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38