Necroyeti's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
46
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
54
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
75
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
93
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
100
The Borrowers
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
120
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check -
149
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
163
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
170
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
177
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
178
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
183
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
190
Leprechaun 5: In the Hood
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
193
Miracle on 34th Street
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
194
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
224
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
225
The Crow: Salvation
2000, in 0 top lists Check