Neeraj_2407's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Twilight
2005, in 0 top lists Check