Nekabudepinki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
2
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Havoc
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Coriolanus
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ustanicka ulica
2012 Check -
14
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check