Nemron80's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check