Nerdchills's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check