Neurojuice's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Jack the Giant Slayer
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Vampire Academy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Shark Week
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
11
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Lost City
2022, in 1 top list