Newpyramids's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check