Newsjunkie53's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Grandma's Boy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check