Nhymar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Grand Hotel
1932, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check