Nibbler's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
7th Heaven
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Adrenalin: Fear the Rush
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Alt for Egil
2004 — a.k.a. This Is the Song You Need, in 0 top lists Check -
4
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Blast
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Consequence
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Date My Mom
2004 Check -
12
Dracula 3000
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
Hos Martin
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hotel Cæsar
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jumping Ship
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kill Buljo: The Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Kråkeslottet
2002 Check -
22
Lake Placid 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Making Waves
1998 Check -
24
Meet the Deedles
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mess-TV
2002 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43