Nickalive's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
129
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
115
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
34
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
43
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
118
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
102
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Stellet Licht
2007 — a.k.a. Silent Light, in 7 top lists Check -
69
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
135
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
101
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 154