Nickalive's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Informers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
39
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
45
Tower Heist
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
49
El aura
2005 — a.k.a. The Aura, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Middle Men
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Holy Rollers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Colombiana
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Extract
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Deadfall
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
79
Brooklyn's Finest
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
87
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
107
The Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
111
The Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27