NickolaiD's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
7
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check