Nietzsche's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Series 7: The Contenders
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Stuck
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Captivity
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Rabbit Fever
2006 Check -
10
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Everyone Says I Love You
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Crap Shoot: The Documentary
2007 Check -
15
La chambre
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Young People Fucking
2007 — a.k.a. YPF, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Setup
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
My Name Is Bruce
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Straw Dogs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92